Jass Manak, Jass Manak Song, Jass Manak mp3 songs download,Jass manak Latest song

Jassmanak

      Biography

  1. Jaspreet Singh Manak is the full name of Jass Manak Jass is a Punjabi Singer, Lyricist, and Composer.
  2. Jass is the moniker and love-name of Jass Manak. Birthdate of Jass Manak is 23 December 1993. He is conceived in a Sikh group of Punjab.
  3. Presently he is 24 years of age as indicated by his birthdate is 23 December 1993. Presently the days his present living arrangement in Mohali, India.
  4. Jass has well known for his most recent Punjabi tune Prada Which was discharged on 13 June 2018. he got distinction from his superhit tune “Prada” (2018). His melody Prada cross 3.5+ million perspectives just in 20 hours on Youtube.

His famous song:

  1. These are some renowned melodies of Jass Manak

Dhoka, Hanju, U-Turn, Yaari, Without You, Prada, Girlfriend.

  Jass Manak Mp3 songs download!🤘

Link Given below!

Listen his latest song and download here! .             Download

Viah Song Video: Jass Manak

source-YouTube/GeetMp3
Summary
Photo ofJaspreet Singh Manak
Name
Jaspreet Singh Manak
Nickname
(Jass)
Website
Job Title
Singer

19 thoughts on “Jassmanak

Leave a Reply